Risultati 2019

Risultati Sezione Pianoforte

Categoria A

1° Premio assoluto

Makinyan Veronica ITALIA 98pt

1° Premio

Wang Eva ITALIA 97pt

2° Premio

Fuser Antonia ITALIA 95pt
Spiridonova Virginia BULGARI 93pt
Renzulli Beatrice ITALIA 93pt
Faustini Riccardo ITALIA 93pt
Rinaldi Giorgia ITALIA 92pt
Facco Esther Luna ITALIA 92pt
Categoria B

1° Premio assoluto

Bleve Chiara ITALIA 98pt
Loska Leonard POLONIA 98pt

1° Premio

Guercio Emma ITALIA 97pt
Scripnic David MOLDAVIA 96pt
Bussi Matteo ITALIA 96pt

2° Premio

Paulon Chiara ITALIA 94pt
Faustini Lorenzo ITALIA 93pt
Barghieru Raffaella ITALIA 92pt

3° Premio

Boschi Andrea ITALIA 89pt
Stovini Enrico ITALIA 88pt
Mondini Isabella ITALIA 88pt
Matei Cozan Denise ITALIA 86pt
Ferrari Riccardo ITALIA 86pt

4° Premio

Benciolini Luigi ITALIA 84pt
Boschi Elena ITALIA 83pt
Categoria C

2° Premio

Micheletti Elisa ITALIA 91pt
Categoria D

1° Premio Assoluto

Dallagnese Eleonora ITALIA 98pt

1° Premio

Dallagnese Beatrice ITALIA 97pt

2° Premio

Brognara Ilaria ITALIA 94pt

4° Premio

Biasotto Alessia ITALIA 80pt
Categoria E

1° Premio

Zhuri Adelajd ITALIA 97pt
Rudi Nicole GERMANIA 96pt

2° Premio

Ozkaya Turku su Dilan ITALIA 92pt
Ricci Isabella ITALIA 91pt

3° Premio

Atriano Antonio FRANCIA 87pt
Garcia Daniel Marco ITALIA 87pt
Kim Sookyoung AUSTRIA 86pt
Costantini Eleonora ITALIA 85pt
Categoria F

1° Premio Assoluto

Cho Min Hyun GERMANIA 99pt
Hara Yuriko RUSSIA 98pt

1° Premio

Jeong Yeonseo GERMANIA 97pt
Hirata Ayumi GIAPPONE 96pt
Blaszczyk Rafal POLONIA 95pt
Scaringella Giacomo ITALIA 95pt
Mihara Yuki ITALIA 95pt

2° Premio

Miso Olena AUSTRIA 91pt
Tirelli Monica ITALIA 90pt
Sasaki Mao GERMANIA 90pt
Tanaka Mao GERMANIA 90pt

3° Premio

Asai Kumiko AUSTRIA 89pt
Ponomarova Maria ITALIA 87pt

4° Premio

Redko Aleksey RUSSIA 83pt
Plasota Marta POLONIA 82pt
Categoria H - Pianoforte a 4 mani

2° Premio

Renzulli Beatrice Italia 93pt
Nakata Genovese Leonard Italia 93pt
Categoria I - Pianoforte a 4 mani

2° Premio

Paulon Maria Italia 93pt
Lazzarini Sara Italia 93pt
Categoria L - Pianoforte a 4 mani

1° Premio assoluto

Ozkaya Turku Su Dilan GERMANIA 98pt
Erkturk Melis GERMANIA 98pt

1° Premio

Faccini Elia ITALIA 97pt
Faccini Betsabea ITALIA 97pt

3° Premio

Rudari Sofia ITALIA 88pt
Benini Alessandro ITALIA 88pt
Lee Jaein AUSTRIA 88pt
Sookyoung Kim AUSTRIA 88pt

4° Premio

Cannillo Marta ITALIA 80pt
Borserino Adriana ITALIA 80pt
Categoria Piccole note

1° Premio assoluto

Zambelli Agnese Vittoria ITALIA 100pt
Gressini Jacopo ITALIA 99pt
Cervino Lucrezia ITALIA 98pt

1° Premio

Cervino Ludovica ITALIA 96pt
Pachera Beatrice ITALIA 95pt

Risultati Sezione Violino

Categoria A

1° Premio assoluto

Scala Leon Vittorio Nathan ITALIA 98pt

2° Premio

Pedoni Kanda Aika ITALIA 90pt
Tornincasa Maddalena ITALIA 90pt
Categoria B

1° Premio

Ferreira Lopez SPAGNA 95pt

2° Premio

Lopushenko Anastasia RUSSIA 92pt
Kraja Kristel ITALIA 92pt
Rizzi Matteo ITALIA 91pt

3° Premio

Rauch Emilia ITALIA 86pt
Pasquali Giulia ITALIA 85pt
Sonmez Yasemin TURCHIA 85pt
Categoria C

1° Premio Assoluto

Khmara Oleksandra UCRAINA 99pt

1° Premio

Loska Julia POLONIA 96pt

2° Premio

Bertoletti Caterina ITALIA 91pt
Cecchini Elisa ITALIA 91pt
Scripnic Anastasia MOLDAVIA 90pt

3° Premio

Ongaro Emma ITALIA 85pt
Categoria D

2° Premio

Piennisch Viola GERMANIA 90pt

3° Premio

Paolucci Mara ITALIA 88pt
Categoria E

4° Premio

Felipe de Temple Eduardo SPAGNA 82pt

Partecipazione

Liu Zhongshi ITALIA 78pt
Categoria F

1° Premio Assoluto

Saaya Kimura REPUBBLICA CECA 99pt

2° Premio

Greuner Anne Friederike GERMANIA 94pt
Hrinchak Nina UCRAINA 94pt

Partecipazione

Lalovic Marija CROAZIA 78pt
Kim Boyoung POLONIA 78pt
Levorato Elisabetta AUSTRIA 78pt
Yisa Lee FRANCIA 78pt
Categoria Piccole note

1° Premio

Scala Astrid Leah Miriam ITALIA 97pt

2° Premio

Frolov Mikaela ITALIA 92pt