Results 2019

Results Piano Section

Cat. A

Absolute 1° Prize

Makinyan Veronica ITALY 98pt

1° Prize

Wang Eva ITALY 97pt

2° Prize

Fuser Antonia ITALY 95pt
Spiridonova Virginia BULGARIA 93pt
Renzulli Beatrice ITALY 93pt
Faustini Riccardo ITALY 93pt
Rinaldi Giorgia ITALY 92pt
Facco Esther Luna ITALY 92pt
Cat. B

Absolute 1° Prize

Bleve Chiara ITALY 98pt
Loska Leonard POLAND 98pt

1° Prize

Guercio Emma ITALY 97pt
Scripnic David MOLDOVA 96pt
Bussi Matteo ITALY 96pt

2° Prize

Paulon Chiara ITALY 94pt
Faustini Lorenzo ITALY 93pt
Barghieru Raffaella ITALY 92pt

3° Prize

Boschi Andrea ITALY 89pt
Stovini Enrico ITALY 88pt
Mondini Isabella ITALY 88pt
Matei Cozan Denise ITALY 86pt
Ferrari Riccardo ITALY 86pt

4° Prize

Benciolini Luigi ITALY 84pt
Boschi Elena ITALY 83pt
Cat. C

2° Prize

Micheletti Elisa ITALY 91pt
Cat. D

Absolute 1°

Dallagnese Eleonora ITALY 98pt

1° Prize

Dallagnese Beatrice ITALY 97pt

2° Prize

Brognara Ilaria ITALY 94pt

4° Prize

Biasotto Alessia ITALY 80pt
Cat. E

1° Prize

Zhuri Adelajd ITALY 97pt
Rudi Nicole GERMANY 96pt

2° Prize

Ozkaya Turku su Dilan ITALY 92pt
Ricci Isabella ITALY 91pt

3° Prize

Atriano Antonio FRANCE 87pt
Garcia Daniel Marco ITALY 87pt
Kim Sookyoung AUSTRIA 86pt
Costantini Eleonora ITALY 85pt
Cat. F

Absolute 1° Prize

Cho Min Hyun GERMANY 99pt
Hara Yuriko RUSSIA 98pt

1° Prize

Jeong Yeonseo GERMANY 97pt
Hirata Ayumi JAPAN 96pt
Blaszczyk Rafal POLAND 95pt
Scaringella Giacomo ITALY 95pt
Mihara Yuki ITALY 95pt

2° Prize

Miso Olena AUSTRIA 91pt
Tirelli Monica ITALY 90pt
Sasaki Mao GERMANY 90pt
Tanaka Mao GERMANY 90pt

3° Prize

Asai Kumiko AUSTRIA 89pt
Ponomarova Maria ITALY 87pt

4° Prize

Redko Aleksey RUSSIA 83pt
Plasota Marta POLAND 82pt
Cat. H - Piano four hands

2° Prize

Renzulli Beatrice ITALY 93pt
Nakata Genovese Leonard ITALY 93pt
Cat. I - Piano four hands

2° Prize

Paulon Maria ITALY 93pt
Lazzarini Sara ITALY 93pt
Cat. L - Piano four hands

Absolute 1° Prize

Ozkaya Turku Su Dilan GERMANY 98pt
Erkturk Melis GERMANY 98pt

1° Prize

Faccini Elia ITALY 97pt
Faccini Betsabea ITALY 97pt

3° Prize

Rudari Sofia ITALY 88pt
Benini Alessandro ITALY 88pt
Lee Jaein AUSTRIA 88pt
Sookyoung Kim AUSTRIA 88pt

4° Prize

Cannillo Marta ITALY 80pt
Borserino Adriana ITALY 80pt
Cat. Small Notes

Absolute 1° Prize

Zambelli Agnese Vittoria ITALY 100pt
Gressini Jacopo ITALY 99pt
Cervino Lucrezia ITALY 98pt

1° Prize

Cervino Ludovica ITALY 96pt
Pachera Beatrice ITALY 95pt

Results Violin Section

Cat. A

Absolute 1° Prize

Scala Leon Vittorio Nathan ITALY 98pt

2° Prize

Pedoni Kanda Aika ITALY 90pt
Tornincasa Maddalena ITALY 90pt
Cat. B

1° Prize

Ferreira Lopez SPAIN 95pt

2° Prize

Lopushenko Anastasia RUSSIA 92pt
Kraja Kristel ITALY 92pt
Rizzi Matteo ITALY 91pt

3° Prize

Rauch Emilia ITALY 86pt
Pasquali Giulia ITALY 85pt
Sonmez Yasemin TURKEY 85pt
Cat. C

Absolute 1° Prize

Khmara Oleksandra UKRAINE 99pt

1° Prize

Loska Julia POLAND 96pt

2° Prize

Bertoletti Caterina ITALY 91pt
Cecchini Elisa ITALY 91pt
Scripnic Anastasia MOLDOVA 90pt

3° Prize

Ongaro Emma ITALY 85pt
Cat. D

2° Prize

Piennisch Viola GERMANY 90pt

3° Prize

Paolucci Mara ITALY 88pt
Cat. E

4° Prize

Felipe de Temple Eduardo SPAIN 82pt

Partecipation

Liu Zhongshi ITALY 78pt
Cat. F

Absolute 1° Prize

Saaya Kimura CZECH REPUBLIC 99pt

2° Prize

Greuner Anne Friederike GERMANY 94pt
Hrinchak Nina UKRAINE 94pt

Partecipation

Lalovic Marija CROATIA 78pt
Kim Boyoung POLAND 78pt
Levorato Elisabetta AUSTRIA 78pt
Yisa Lee FRANCE 78pt
Cat. Small Notes

1° Prize

Scala Astrid Leah Miriam ITALY 97pt

2° Prize

Frolov Mikaela ITALY 92pt